Search for a Primary post

Filter By
Showing 1744 Results
IDSchool NameType of VacancyStatus of PostCountyApplication Deadline
122848St. Brigid's Primary SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentKildare29/07/201929-Jul
122625Tombrack NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWexford26/07/201926-Jul
120008Shaheeda Zainab Independent Muslim SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1512/07/201912-Jul
122857Killea NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityTipperary12/07/201912-Jul
122029Wicklow Montessori Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow05/07/201905-Jul
122489St. Patrick's N.S, TrimMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath05/07/201905-Jul
122621SN Gleann BeitheMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry03/07/201903-Jul
122649Barefield N.S.Special Needs AssistantPart-TimeClare03/07/201903-Jul
122881Scoil Muire na Dea ChomhairleMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termClare03/07/201903-Jul
122885Sacred Heart NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford03/07/201903-Jul
122922Gaelscoil an Teaghlaigh NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork03/07/201903-Jul
122936Junior School St Andrew's CollegeSupport TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin03/07/201903-Jul
121985Inch NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork02/07/201902-Jul
122690St Iberius NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford02/07/201902-Jul
122734St Fergals Senior NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstituteWicklow02/07/201902-Jul
122739Holy Trinity NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeMayo02/07/201902-Jul
122753Croinchoill NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly02/07/201902-Jul
122758St Patricks NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentWicklow02/07/201902-Jul
122780Scoil Mhuire Junior SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork02/07/201902-Jul
122781Ransboro New CentralSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNASligo02/07/201902-Jul
122805SN na Maighdine MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termClare02/07/201902-Jul
122822St. Declan's National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath02/07/201902-Jul
122828Scoil Treasa NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry02/07/201902-Jul
122832Manister NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick02/07/201902-Jul
122835St Mary’s Parish PSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNALouth02/07/201902-Jul
122836Cillin LiathPrincipal TeacherPermanentKerry02/07/201902-Jul
122840Scoil Muire Bainrioghan EireannMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly02/07/201902-Jul
122859Birdhill NSSpecial Class TeacherPermanentTipperary02/07/201902-Jul
122864Naomh AtrachtaSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNARoscommon02/07/201902-Jul
122865St Mary's Junior Boys' NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary02/07/201902-Jul
122866Scoil BhridePrincipal TeacherPermanentKildare02/07/201902-Jul
122870Castledrum NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry02/07/201902-Jul
122871Birdhill NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNATipperary02/07/201902-Jul
122874Muire na Dea Chomhairle Infant SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1202/07/201902-Jul
122876Muire na Dea Chomhairle Infant SchoolLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termDublin 1202/07/201902-Jul
122878Muire na Dea Chomhairle Infant SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 1202/07/201902-Jul
122882Muire na Dea Chomhairle Infant SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADublin 1202/07/201902-Jul
122884Scoil Iosef NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termTipperary02/07/201902-Jul
122886Toonagh NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termClare02/07/201902-Jul
122887St Annes Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherPermanentTipperary02/07/201902-Jul
122890St Joseph's NSMainstream Class TeacherPermanentWicklow02/07/201902-Jul
122892St Annes Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherPermanentTipperary02/07/201902-Jul
122893Our Lady of Mercy Convent SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCounty Dublin02/07/201902-Jul
122894St Joseph's NSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow02/07/201902-Jul
122895St Joseph's NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWicklow02/07/201902-Jul
122896St Joseph's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow02/07/201902-Jul
122897Pope John Paul II NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACounty Dublin02/07/201902-Jul
122899Scoil Naomh Pádraig, CorrabheagáinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMayo02/07/201902-Jul
122900St Joseph's NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWicklow02/07/201902-Jul
122901St Joseph's NSSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityWicklow02/07/201902-Jul
122905St Joseph's NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWicklow02/07/201902-Jul
122908St Mochullas NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termClare02/07/201902-Jul
122910Kilglass NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternitySligo02/07/201902-Jul
122912St Annes Special SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termTipperary02/07/201902-Jul
122913Scoil SaidhbhínMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry02/07/201902-Jul
122919Scoil Realt na MaraMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWexford02/07/201902-Jul
122920The Down NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWestmeath02/07/201902-Jul
122925Sundays Well GNSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork02/07/201902-Jul
122927St Ursulas PSDeputy PrincipalPermanentWaterford02/07/201902-Jul
122928St Mary's Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termMeath02/07/201902-Jul
121223Scoil Eiltin NaofaPrincipal TeacherPermanentKerry01/07/201901-Jul
121628St Joseph's Primary School (Junior)Special Needs AssistantPart-TimeCarlow01/07/201901-Jul
122313Salesian PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick01/07/201901-Jul
122345St Francis SSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termKerry01/07/201901-Jul
122355St Francis SSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termKerry01/07/201901-Jul
122425St Columba's N.SMainstream Class TeacherPermanentCarlow01/07/201901-Jul
122479St Clares Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan01/07/201901-Jul
122480St Clares Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstituteCavan01/07/201901-Jul
122483St Clares Primary SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCavan01/07/201901-Jul
122484St Clares Primary SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityCavan01/07/201901-Jul
122500Kilgobnet NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termKerry01/07/201901-Jul
122515Lisnagry National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick01/07/201901-Jul
122523Scoil Náisiúnta Chúil-Aodha/Bárr d'ínsePrincipal TeacherPermanentCork01/07/201901-Jul
122533Scoil BhrideSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentGalway01/07/201901-Jul
122542Scoil Mhuire NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAOffaly01/07/201901-Jul
122545Dromleigh NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork01/07/201901-Jul
122547An tAonad ReamhscoileSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 101/07/201901-Jul
122550Scoil Eoin NaofaSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termSligo01/07/201901-Jul
122558Gaelscoil Dhochtuir Ui ShuilleabhainMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork01/07/201901-Jul
122566Gaelscoil Dhochtuir Ui ShuilleabhainSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork01/07/201901-Jul
122567Sundays Well GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork01/07/201901-Jul
122569St Joseph's NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentWexford01/07/201901-Jul
122570Ballycroneen National SchoolPrincipal TeacherPermanentCork01/07/201901-Jul
122581Scoil Oilibheir NaofaDeputy PrincipalPermanentMeath01/07/201901-Jul
122596St. Joseph's N.SMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow01/07/201901-Jul
122598St. Joseph's N.SMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWicklow01/07/201901-Jul
122605Scoil Naomh IosaifSupport TeacherFixed-termKerry01/07/201901-Jul
122609SN Bhrugh Thuinne (Churchtown NS)Special Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork01/07/201901-Jul
122616Dromagh Mixed NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACork01/07/201901-Jul
122628Scoil Naomh ColmchilleMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal01/07/201901-Jul
122630Gaelscoil Cois FeabhailMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal01/07/201901-Jul
122644Central Remedial Clinic SchoolSpecial Class TeacherPermanentDublin 301/07/201901-Jul
122650Scoil an FheirtearaighMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry01/07/201901-Jul
122674Scoil MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeMeath01/07/201901-Jul
122675Scoil Naomh IosaifSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAKerry01/07/201901-Jul
122679Corliss NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentCavan01/07/201901-Jul
122684C.B.S PrimaryMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford01/07/201901-Jul
122685C.B.S PrimaryMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWexford01/07/201901-Jul
122686C.B.S PrimarySpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWexford01/07/201901-Jul
122687Scoil BhrideSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork01/07/201901-Jul
122688Scartleigh NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACork01/07/201901-Jul
122689SN Cheathru ThaidhgSupport TeacherFixed-termMayo01/07/201901-Jul
122692Piercestown NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWexford01/07/201901-Jul
122696Holy Spirit Junior Primary SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1201/07/201901-Jul
122697Scoil Naomh DubhthachLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termDonegal01/07/201901-Jul
122698Knockea NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLimerick01/07/201901-Jul
122701SN BhrideMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth01/07/201901-Jul
122703SN Naomh ConnladhMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare01/07/201901-Jul
122709Ballinabranna NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow01/07/201901-Jul
122710Scoil na mBuachailliSchool Transport Bus EscortFixed-termCork01/07/201901-Jul
122714Scoil Naomh GobnaitMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford01/07/201901-Jul
122715Scoil Naomh GobnaitSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termWaterford01/07/201901-Jul
122716St Johns SNSMainstream Class TeacherPermanentWicklow01/07/201901-Jul
122718Lyreacrompane NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentKerry01/07/201901-Jul
122721Scoil Aonghusa SeniorMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 2401/07/201901-Jul
122722Abbeystrewry NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork01/07/201901-Jul
122725Ballyshannon NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare01/07/201901-Jul
122727San Carlo JNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeKildare01/07/201901-Jul
122729Scoil Naomh PadraigMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityKildare01/07/201901-Jul
122730Central Remedial Clinic SchoolSpecial Class TeacherPermanentDublin 301/07/201901-Jul
122736Scoil Naomh CarthaighMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry01/07/201901-Jul
122738St Marys NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath01/07/201901-Jul
122740Scoil Naomh CarthaighSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentKerry01/07/201901-Jul
122744Mercy Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly01/07/201901-Jul
122746St. Peter's Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherPermanentWicklow01/07/201901-Jul
122748Knockanean NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termClare01/07/201901-Jul
122754Pelletstown Educate Together National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 1501/07/201901-Jul
122755St KilliansSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termCork01/07/201901-Jul
122756Pelletstown Educate Together National SchoolLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termDublin 1501/07/201901-Jul
122759Scoil Eoin Phoil II NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentOffaly01/07/201901-Jul
122760Le Chéile National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick01/07/201901-Jul
122761St Tola's NSSupport TeacherFixed-termClare01/07/201901-Jul
122763St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath01/07/201901-Jul
122764St Patricks NSCaretaker/Janitor Fixed-termMeath01/07/201901-Jul
122765St John the Apostle Knocknacarra NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAGalway01/07/201901-Jul
122771Our Lady of Good CounselSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork01/07/201901-Jul
122774St Michaels BNSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNALongford01/07/201901-Jul
122778Our Ladys NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1401/07/201901-Jul
122779RineenMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termClare01/07/201901-Jul
122783Gaelscoil Dhun DealganMainstream Class TeacherPermanentLouth01/07/201901-Jul
122787Scoil ChronainSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCounty Dublin01/07/201901-Jul
122788Naomh Earnain NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLongford01/07/201901-Jul
122789Baltydaniel NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork01/07/201901-Jul
122790Firmount Mixed NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork01/07/201901-Jul
122794Gaelscoil BharraSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentDublin 701/07/201901-Jul
122797Ballygown National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork01/07/201901-Jul
122798Scoil Mhuire SoisearachSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentKildare01/07/201901-Jul
122807Bunscoil Nic Amhlaidh/Catherine McAuley Junior SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWexford01/07/201901-Jul
122810Firhouse ETNSMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 2401/07/201901-Jul
122813Scoil Cholmcille JuniorMainstream Class TeacherPermanentCounty Dublin01/07/201901-Jul
122818St Michaels NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan01/07/201901-Jul
122819St John of God SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentDublin 801/07/201901-Jul
122820St John of God SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 801/07/201901-Jul
122826Scoil Naomh PádraigLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termGalway01/07/201901-Jul
122837Scoil MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeGalway01/07/201901-Jul
122850Stewarts SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 2001/07/201901-Jul
122851Stewarts SchoolSpecial Class TeacherPermanentDublin 2001/07/201901-Jul
122852SN BhrideMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLouth01/07/201901-Jul
118010Scoil Naomh MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare30/06/201930-Jun
122645Scoil Éinne, an SpidéalMainstream Class TeacherSubstituteGalway30/06/201930-Jun
116113St Mary's N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLongford28/06/201928-Jun
119113St Michael's Sp NSSchool Transport Bus EscortFixed-termDublin 2028/06/201928-Jun
120215St John's Girls' and Infant Boys' SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLimerick28/06/201928-Jun
120632Holy Trinity SNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1328/06/201928-Jun
121374SN Cnoc a DeaghaPrincipal TeacherPermanentLimerick28/06/201928-Jun
121410Scoil Naomh EoinSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMeath28/06/201928-Jun
121592Broombridge ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADublin 728/06/201928-Jun
121689Scoil MhuirePrincipal TeacherPermanentDonegal28/06/201928-Jun
121869Scoil ChaitigheirnPrincipal TeacherPermanentCork28/06/201928-Jun
121883Scoil AdhamhnanPrincipal TeacherPermanentDonegal28/06/201928-Jun
121956St John's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth28/06/201928-Jun
121966St John's NSChildcare WorkerFixed-termLouth28/06/201928-Jun
122086Scoil MhuirePrincipal TeacherPermanentDonegal28/06/201928-Jun
122087Belgrove Senior Girls' SchoolSecretaryPermanentDublin 328/06/201928-Jun
122111Scoil Naomh Pádraig, CorrabheagáinPrincipal TeacherPermanentMayo28/06/201928-Jun
122116Scoil an Fhraoich MhoirSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLaois28/06/201928-Jun
122135St John's NSLanguage Support TeacherSubstitute - maternityLouth28/06/201928-Jun
122154Scoil an ChlochairSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122155Divine Mercy JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin28/06/201928-Jun
122192Bennekerry N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow28/06/201928-Jun
122209Scoil MochuaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford28/06/201928-Jun
122256Scoil Naomh BreandanSupport TeacherFixed-termKerry28/06/201928-Jun
122268Gaelscoil Dhroichead na BanndanMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122294Cappabue N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122311Scoil Aodan NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWicklow28/06/201928-Jun
122326Monageer NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford28/06/201928-Jun
122351Maynooth Educate Together NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare28/06/201928-Jun
122352Gaelscoil Charraig Ui LeighinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122358Scoil MhuirePrincipal TeacherPermanentDonegal28/06/201928-Jun
122359Gaelscoil Charraig Ui LeighinSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122360SN Rath ChaoimhghinSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeTipperary28/06/201928-Jun
122364Scoil an Fhraoich MhoirMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLaois28/06/201928-Jun
122381Fatima NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLeitrim28/06/201928-Jun
122399Scoil Naomh ColmcilleSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeOffaly28/06/201928-Jun
122411Ballinakill NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLaois28/06/201928-Jun
122432Presentation Primary School George's HillMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 728/06/201928-Jun
122435St Johns SchoolPrincipal TeacherPermanentClare28/06/201928-Jun
122471St Joseph's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick28/06/201928-Jun
122487Scoil Mhuire Agus EoinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122490St. Hilda's Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWestmeath28/06/201928-Jun
122491St. Hilda's Special SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWestmeath28/06/201928-Jun
122497Scoil Moibhi MilvertonPrincipal TeacherPermanentCounty Dublin28/06/201928-Jun
122498St Pauls NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath28/06/201928-Jun
122499St Patricks GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122502St Finian's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath28/06/201928-Jun
122504Ballyheada NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122512Midleton CBS Primary SchoolPrincipal TeacherPermanentCork28/06/201928-Jun
122513Raheen National SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWexford28/06/201928-Jun
122517St Feichins NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWestmeath28/06/201928-Jun
122520St Pauls SchoolSupport TeacherFixed-termDublin 1128/06/201928-Jun
122530Sessiaghoneill NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal28/06/201928-Jun
122532Charleville CBS PrimaryMainstream Class TeacherPermanentCork28/06/201928-Jun
122534Faha NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry28/06/201928-Jun
122539St Helen's JNSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACounty Dublin28/06/201928-Jun
122551SN Eoin BaisteMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry28/06/201928-Jun
122552Scoil Barra Naofa BuachailliSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122554Scoil Mhuire NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentKildare28/06/201928-Jun
122556Gaelscoil an Ghoirt AlainnMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122557The Glebe NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway28/06/201928-Jun
122560Maria Assumpta PSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122561St Joseph's Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherPermanentDublin 2428/06/201928-Jun
122562Gaelscoil an Ghoirt AlainnMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork28/06/201928-Jun
122563Gaelscoil an Ghoirt AlainnSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork28/06/201928-Jun
122568Gaelscoil an Ghoirt AlainnSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122572St GabrielsPrincipal TeacherPermanentGalway28/06/201928-Jun
122578St Joseph's NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termLimerick28/06/201928-Jun
122579Scoil BhrideMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare28/06/201928-Jun
122584St Malachys BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 528/06/201928-Jun
122586S.N. Baile An FhasaighMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny28/06/201928-Jun
122594Le Chéile National SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNALimerick28/06/201928-Jun
122599St Brigids NS GrangeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow28/06/201928-Jun
122601St Brigids NS GrangeSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCarlow28/06/201928-Jun
122602Feenagh NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLimerick28/06/201928-Jun
122604St Brigids Girls NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 528/06/201928-Jun
122607St Brigids Girls NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 528/06/201928-Jun
122610The Red Door SchoolSchool Transport Bus EscortPart-TimeCounty Dublin28/06/201928-Jun
122611Scoil Phadraig NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122613Ballintemple NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACork28/06/201928-Jun
122615Ballintemple NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork28/06/201928-Jun
122619Lakeview SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAGalway28/06/201928-Jun
122620SN Iosaif NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentGalway28/06/201928-Jun
122627The Red Door SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCounty Dublin28/06/201928-Jun
122631Knockavilla National SchoolSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122632The Red Door SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCounty Dublin28/06/201928-Jun
122633Lacken NSSupport TeacherSubstituteWicklow28/06/201928-Jun
122636Cnoc Mhuire SeniorMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 2428/06/201928-Jun
122637St Columba's GNS with Facility for Deaf ChildrenSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122638Ennis ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAClare28/06/201928-Jun
122642St Columba's GNS with Facility for Deaf ChildrenSupport TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122643Ennis ETNSSpecial Class TeacherPermanentClare28/06/201928-Jun
122648Scoil ThomaisSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1528/06/201928-Jun
122651Scoil BhrideMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1328/06/201928-Jun
122652Scoil BhrideSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1328/06/201928-Jun
122655Scoil BhreanainnMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry28/06/201928-Jun
122658Scoil BhrideSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122659Greystones ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow28/06/201928-Jun
122660Scoil BhrideMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122667Central Remedial Clinic SchoolSpecial Education TeacherPermanentDublin 328/06/201928-Jun
122669Central Remedial Clinic SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 328/06/201928-Jun
122673Central Remedial Clinic SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 328/06/201928-Jun
122676Central Remedial Clinic SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantSubstituteDublin 328/06/201928-Jun
122677Scoil Mhuire Oatlands PrimaryMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin28/06/201928-Jun
122680Scoil BhrideMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork28/06/201928-Jun
122681Gaelscoil EannaMainstream Class TeacherPermanentMeath28/06/201928-Jun
122682Gaelscoil EannaSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termMeath28/06/201928-Jun
122683Gaelscoil EannaSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityMeath28/06/201928-Jun
117805Scoil an Athar MaitiuMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
118539Gleneely NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDonegal27/06/201927-Jun
121658SN Cill ChuiminMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry27/06/201927-Jun
121901St Laurences NSSpecial Education TeacherPart-TimeWicklow27/06/201927-Jun
121910Flowerfield National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath27/06/201927-Jun
122035Ballyfin NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLaois27/06/201927-Jun
122037Ath Na LiontaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122040Ath Na LiontaSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACork27/06/201927-Jun
122041SN SailearnaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway27/06/201927-Jun
122050Scoil BhrídeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny27/06/201927-Jun
122077Scoil Mhuire AbbeyleixSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termLaois27/06/201927-Jun
122082Scoil Mhuire AbbeyleixMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLaois27/06/201927-Jun
122088Ballyagran NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentLimerick27/06/201927-Jun
122089Cnoc an TeampaillMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan27/06/201927-Jun
122098Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDonegal27/06/201927-Jun
122103St Mary’s Parish PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth27/06/201927-Jun
122104Kells Parochial NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath27/06/201927-Jun
122143Scoil Phadraig NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLouth27/06/201927-Jun
122177St Columba's BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122196Scoil Mochua Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2227/06/201927-Jun
122204Scoil Mhuire na nGrastMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122216Scoil CholmcilleSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADonegal27/06/201927-Jun
122228St Helens SNSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACounty Dublin27/06/201927-Jun
122230St Helens SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin27/06/201927-Jun
122239St Helens SNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - less than 24 weeksCounty Dublin27/06/201927-Jun
122249St Etchens NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWestmeath27/06/201927-Jun
122254Ardlios NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNALaois27/06/201927-Jun
122264Killoughteen NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick27/06/201927-Jun
122271Scoil Barra Naofa CailiniMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122272Ballycar NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeClare27/06/201927-Jun
122273Stepaside ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 1827/06/201927-Jun
122274Gaelscoil an Athar TadhgMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122277Scoil Mhuire FatimaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122278Bunscoil Chríost RíMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122280Bunscoil Chríost RíSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork27/06/201927-Jun
122283Scoil Padre PioMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122284Scoil IognaidMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway27/06/201927-Jun
122289Scoil IognaidSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeGalway27/06/201927-Jun
122290Skerries Educate Together NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin27/06/201927-Jun
122297Scoil Naomh MuireSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122298Skerries Educate Together NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACounty Dublin27/06/201927-Jun
122301Scoil Naisiunta an Chroi Naofa An GleanntanMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122305Monaseed NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford27/06/201927-Jun
122308St Johns SNSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWicklow27/06/201927-Jun
122316Kells Parochial NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentMeath27/06/201927-Jun
122318Scoil Nioclas NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentGalway27/06/201927-Jun
122321Convent of Mercy NS, KanturkSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122322Gaelscoil Chionn tSaileMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122324Castaheany ETNSSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 1527/06/201927-Jun
122325Nano Nagle SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry27/06/201927-Jun
122328St Mary's Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWestmeath27/06/201927-Jun
122329St Mary's Primary SchoolSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWestmeath27/06/201927-Jun
122330Ballyhass NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork27/06/201927-Jun
122332St Kevins NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow27/06/201927-Jun
122333St Mary's Primary SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentWestmeath27/06/201927-Jun
122336St Clares N.S. BallyjamesduffSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACavan27/06/201927-Jun
122339Scoil BarraMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122344St Pauls CBS PrimarySpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADublin 727/06/201927-Jun
122348Scoil BarraSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork27/06/201927-Jun
122349Scoil Bhride NSLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termLaois27/06/201927-Jun
122353Scoil EoinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry27/06/201927-Jun
122361St Clares N.S. BallyjamesduffSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityCavan27/06/201927-Jun
122366Scoil Bhride Primary School, EdenderryMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly27/06/201927-Jun
122367Scoil MhuireSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCavan27/06/201927-Jun
122370Queen of the UniverseMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow27/06/201927-Jun
122376St Clares N.S. BallyjamesduffMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan27/06/201927-Jun
122377SN MuireSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMeath27/06/201927-Jun
122380Nano Nagle SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termKerry27/06/201927-Jun
122383Suncroft NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityKildare27/06/201927-Jun
122384Kilkenny Mixed NSMainstream Class TeacherPermanentKilkenny27/06/201927-Jun
122386Suncroft NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAKildare27/06/201927-Jun
122387North Presentation Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122389Scoil Bhride Primary School, EdenderryMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityOffaly27/06/201927-Jun
122391Scoil BhrideMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122392Kilkenny Mixed NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny27/06/201927-Jun
122393Kilteely NSSecretaryPart-TimeLimerick27/06/201927-Jun
122395Scoil BhrideMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork27/06/201927-Jun
122397Scoil BhrideSpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityCork27/06/201927-Jun
122405Scoil BhrideSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork27/06/201927-Jun
122407St Brigids BNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 527/06/201927-Jun
122410St Brigids BNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 527/06/201927-Jun
122412Gaelscoil Ui RíordáinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122414Glasheen Boys' SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityCork27/06/201927-Jun
122415St Michaels NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry27/06/201927-Jun
122419Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKerry27/06/201927-Jun
122422Templederry NSSpecial Education TeacherPart-TimeTipperary27/06/201927-Jun
122423Scoil Phádraig NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122426Scoil UrsulaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122427Gaelscoil CholmcilleMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1727/06/201927-Jun
122428Scoil FhionnbarraLanguage Support TeacherPart-TimeCork27/06/201927-Jun
122430St Fiachras Senior NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 527/06/201927-Jun
122431St Catherines NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122433St Fiachras Senior NSSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 527/06/201927-Jun
122434Scoil NaithiSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 1627/06/201927-Jun
122436Scoil Mhuire na Doirini (Dreeny N.S.)Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122440Gaelscoil An Inbhir MhóirMainstream Class TeacherPermanentWicklow27/06/201927-Jun
122442St Brigids NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWicklow27/06/201927-Jun
122448North Bay ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 527/06/201927-Jun
122450Gaelscoil Chill MhantainMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow27/06/201927-Jun
122451Scoil PhadraigSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMayo27/06/201927-Jun
122452Scoil Bhride Primary School, EdenderrySchool Transport Bus EscortPart-TimeOffaly27/06/201927-Jun
122454Gaelscoil Chill MhantainSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityWicklow27/06/201927-Jun
122456St Marks BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122465St. Patrick's National School, DalkeySpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACounty Dublin27/06/201927-Jun
122467Scoil Naomh PadraigSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeMayo27/06/201927-Jun
122470Scoil an Athar TadhgMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122472Gaelscoil Nas na RioghSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAKildare27/06/201927-Jun
122473Gaelscoil Nas na RioghMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare27/06/201927-Jun
122474Our Lady of Lourdes NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122475Gaelscoil an Bhradáin FeasaMainstream Class TeacherPermanentMeath27/06/201927-Jun
122481Our Lady of Lourdes NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACork27/06/201927-Jun
122492Scoil na Maighdine Muire BuachailliSchool Transport Bus EscortFixed-termDublin 1627/06/201927-Jun
122501Scoil SantainSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 2427/06/201927-Jun
122505Naomh Iosef NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWestmeath27/06/201927-Jun
122509St Oliver Plunkett NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath27/06/201927-Jun
122511Scoil Naomh EltinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork27/06/201927-Jun
122516St Nicholas' Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath27/06/201927-Jun
120218Burgess N.S.Principal TeacherPermanentTipperary26/06/201926-Jun
120585Scoil Choilm Community National SchoolLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termDublin 1526/06/201926-Jun
121633St Marys BNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLimerick26/06/201926-Jun
121693Scoil FhionáinSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentDonegal26/06/201926-Jun
121747Scoil Mhuire Presentation PrimarySpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAKilkenny26/06/201926-Jun
121809Cluain Maoláin NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath26/06/201926-Jun
121825Cloverfield NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick26/06/201926-Jun
121873Bilboa NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLimerick26/06/201926-Jun
121879Rush and Lusk Educate Together NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADublin 126/06/201926-Jun
121916Scoil na mBraithreMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityTipperary26/06/201926-Jun
121942Knock National SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentMayo26/06/201926-Jun
121948Tinahely NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWicklow26/06/201926-Jun
121989Stewarts SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2026/06/201926-Jun
122002St Marys PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford26/06/201926-Jun
122011Gaelscoil Atha IMainstream Class TeacherPermanentKildare26/06/201926-Jun
122042Daingean NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly26/06/201926-Jun
122045Scoil Speisialta Tigh Nan DooleySpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityGalway26/06/201926-Jun
122048Daingean NSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly26/06/201926-Jun
122049Daingean NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityOffaly26/06/201926-Jun
122051Tramore ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford26/06/201926-Jun
122056Billis National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan26/06/201926-Jun
122057Whitecross NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath26/06/201926-Jun
122058Scoil Choilm Community National SchoolDeputy PrincipalPermanentDublin 1526/06/201926-Jun
122061Scoil ChualannMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow26/06/201926-Jun
122063Gaelscoil Bhaile BriginMainstream Class TeacherPermanentCounty Dublin26/06/201926-Jun
122065Gaelscoil Bhaile BriginMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin26/06/201926-Jun
122066Kilberry NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termKildare26/06/201926-Jun
122067Toonagh NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeClare26/06/201926-Jun
122069scoil MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNALongford26/06/201926-Jun
122071Kealkill NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122076Scoil BhrideSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLaois26/06/201926-Jun
122078Our Ladys Abbey Scoil na gCailíníMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick26/06/201926-Jun
122080Scoil TriestSpecial Education TeacherPermanentCork26/06/201926-Jun
122081Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLeitrim26/06/201926-Jun
122084Scoil MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLeitrim26/06/201926-Jun
122085Scoil MhuireSupport TeacherPart-TimeLeitrim26/06/201926-Jun
122092Scoil Sheamais NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway26/06/201926-Jun
122095Drumlease NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNALeitrim26/06/201926-Jun
122099St Nicholas SSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeMayo26/06/201926-Jun
122100Milltown NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCavan26/06/201926-Jun
122101St Bernadettes SSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal26/06/201926-Jun
122107Scoil Mhuire Gan SmalSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentDublin 826/06/201926-Jun
122115St Eithnes GNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 526/06/201926-Jun
122117Scoil na MainstreachMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare26/06/201926-Jun
122118Athlacca NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentLimerick26/06/201926-Jun
122119Duleek BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath26/06/201926-Jun
122120Presentation SNSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termWestmeath26/06/201926-Jun
122121SN Naomh FeichinSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeMayo26/06/201926-Jun
122123Tibohine NSSecretaryPart-TimeRoscommon26/06/201926-Jun
122124Presentation SNSSupport TeacherFixed-termWestmeath26/06/201926-Jun
122125St Mary's Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termMeath26/06/201926-Jun
122128Rosenallis NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLaois26/06/201926-Jun
122130Taney Parish Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 1426/06/201926-Jun
122131St Bernadettes SSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal26/06/201926-Jun
122142St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath26/06/201926-Jun
122146Grangecon NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWicklow26/06/201926-Jun
122147Scoil Chormaic Special SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentTipperary26/06/201926-Jun
122149Scoil Bheinin NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath26/06/201926-Jun
122151SN Mhuire, AraglinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122152St Senans NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLimerick26/06/201926-Jun
122156Scoil na MainstreachSpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityKildare26/06/201926-Jun
122158School of the Holy SpiritSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentKilkenny26/06/201926-Jun
122159Scoil OilibheirMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122161School of the Holy SpiritSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termKilkenny26/06/201926-Jun
122162Glasheen Boys' SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122163Scoil Naomh CaitríonaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122164Riverview ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1226/06/201926-Jun
122165Scoil an Spioraid Naoimh (B)Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122166Coomhola NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122169Star of the Sea PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122170Corpus Christi GNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 926/06/201926-Jun
122171St Maries of the IsleMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122172Corpus Christi GNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 926/06/201926-Jun
122173St. Patrick's GNSPrincipal TeacherPermanentDublin 426/06/201926-Jun
122174Togher BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122176Abalta Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termGalway26/06/201926-Jun
122178Scoil Mhuire LourdesSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122179Scoil Barra Naofa BuachailliMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122182Scoil NiocláisMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122183St Benedict's and St Mary's NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 526/06/201926-Jun
122186St Brigids NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1526/06/201926-Jun
122188St Benedict's and St Mary's NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 526/06/201926-Jun
122189Scoil NiocláisSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122191Scoil Chill RuadhainMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122193St Benedict's and St Mary's NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 526/06/201926-Jun
122194O'Connellprimary.ieMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 126/06/201926-Jun
122199Templebreedy NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122201Ballynarry NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCavan26/06/201926-Jun
122203St Marys NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termRoscommon26/06/201926-Jun
122214St Brigids NSSpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityKildare26/06/201926-Jun
122215Scoil Chaitlin MaudeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2426/06/201926-Jun
122217Christian Brothers School PrimaryMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth26/06/201926-Jun
122218Scoil Mhuire LourdesMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122219St John of God GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 526/06/201926-Jun
122221St John of God GNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 526/06/201926-Jun
122224SS Peter & Pauls NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWestmeath26/06/201926-Jun
122226SN Fionan na ReannaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122229An Chroi Ro Naofa (Senior)Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2426/06/201926-Jun
122233Scoil Barra NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122235Scoil an Spioraid NaoimhMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath26/06/201926-Jun
122236SN Chóbh Chionn tSaileMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122237Dunboyne JSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath26/06/201926-Jun
122240Dunboyne JSMainstream Class TeacherSubstituteMeath26/06/201926-Jun
122241Riverstown NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122244Cloughduv NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122246Scoil Mhuire ar Chnoc na hAoineMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122248Scoil Mhuire ar Chnoc na hAoineSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork26/06/201926-Jun
122250Watergrasshill NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122251Scoil Naomh EoinMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityMeath26/06/201926-Jun
122252Scoil an Spioraid Naoimh, CailíníMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122253Scoil an Spioraid Naoimh, CailíníMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork26/06/201926-Jun
122258Scoil BhreanainnMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
122261Holy Child Boys' NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 926/06/201926-Jun
122262Scoil BhreanainnSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork26/06/201926-Jun
122263Scoil BhreanainnSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork26/06/201926-Jun
120103St Oliver Plunkett NSDeputy PrincipalPermanentLouth25/06/201925-Jun
121427St Marks Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherPermanentKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121438St Marks Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121455Gaelscoil Philib BarunMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford25/06/201925-Jun
121578Brannoxtown Community National School (CNS)Special Education TeacherPermanentKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121579Brannoxtown Community National School (CNS)Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121581Bandonbridge NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork25/06/201925-Jun
121582Bandonbridge NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork25/06/201925-Jun
121605S.N. Clochar San DominicMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin25/06/201925-Jun
121611Tulsk NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentRoscommon25/06/201925-Jun
121666Scoil Chormaic CNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin25/06/201925-Jun
121679Trentagh National SchoolPrincipal TeacherPermanentDonegal25/06/201925-Jun
121700Scoil BhrídeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121703Scoil BhrídeSpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121707St Marys NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork25/06/201925-Jun
121715SS Peter and Paul JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin25/06/201925-Jun
121719SS Peter and Paul JNSSpecial Education TeacherPart-TimeCounty Dublin25/06/201925-Jun
121727Greystones ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWicklow25/06/201925-Jun
121732St Helen's JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin25/06/201925-Jun
121742Meelickmore NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeMayo25/06/201925-Jun
121761St Helen's JNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCounty Dublin25/06/201925-Jun
121763Gaelscoil Uí EarcáinMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 1125/06/201925-Jun
121771Gaelscoil Uí EarcáinSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1125/06/201925-Jun
121778Scoil Chriost an SlanaitheoirMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick25/06/201925-Jun
121797Gaelscoil na MíMainstream Class TeacherPermanentMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121802Gaelscoil na MíMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121828St Michaels GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary25/06/201925-Jun
121838Bunscoil Clochar MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121846Knocknacarra ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway25/06/201925-Jun
121848Parteen NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termClare25/06/201925-Jun
121858Holy Family Junior SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLaois25/06/201925-Jun
121859Holy Family Junior SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termLaois25/06/201925-Jun
121860Our Lady of Mercy Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121861St Dymphnas SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termMayo25/06/201925-Jun
121863Gaelscoil na FuinseoigeMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 1425/06/201925-Jun
121870St Marys Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly25/06/201925-Jun
121871Gaelscoil de hideSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeGalway25/06/201925-Jun
121872Scoil Mocheallóg N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick25/06/201925-Jun
121874Scoil Eoin BáisteMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121875Ratoath Senior NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121876Ratoath Junior NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121877Ratoath Junior NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121878Ratoath Senior NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121880Ratoath Senior NSSupport TeacherSubstitute - maternityMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121882Scoil Sancta Maria Primary SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 825/06/201925-Jun
121885SN EannaSpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityGalway25/06/201925-Jun
121886SN Naomh SeosamhSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly25/06/201925-Jun
121887St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121888Scoil BhrídeSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121889Scoil BhrídeSpecial Needs AssistantSubstituteMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121890SN Naomh SeosamhMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityOffaly25/06/201925-Jun
121891Bunscoil Rinn an ChabhlaighSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork25/06/201925-Jun
121892Gaelscoil Thulach na n-OgSpecial Class TeacherPermanentMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121894St Marks Special SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121896Gaelscoil Thulach na n-OgMainstream Class TeacherPermanentMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121897Gaelscoil PhortlaoiseMainstream Class TeacherPermanentLaois25/06/201925-Jun
121898Gaelscoil Thulach na n-OgMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121899St. Brendan's NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternitySligo25/06/201925-Jun
121900Gaelscoil Thulach na n-OgSupport TeacherSubstituteMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121902St Marks Special SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121903St Ultans SSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121905Canal Way ETNSMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 825/06/201925-Jun
121906Canal Way ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 825/06/201925-Jun
121907Kilmessan Mixed NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121908SN Naomh CianainMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121911Bunscoil BhrideSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121917St Joseph's Primary SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 325/06/201925-Jun
121918Coole NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121919Scoil CholmcilleSpecial Education TeacherPart-TimeDonegal25/06/201925-Jun
121920Holy Family SNR SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLaois25/06/201925-Jun
121922Carmona SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin25/06/201925-Jun
121924Scoil CholmcilleLanguage Support TeacherPart-TimeDonegal25/06/201925-Jun
121925Coole NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121933Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly25/06/201925-Jun
121936Holy Family SSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termCavan25/06/201925-Jun
121937Holy Family GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow25/06/201925-Jun
121944St. Marys P.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121945Scoil Bhríde NurneyMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121946St Ultans NSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121947St. Colmcille's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWestmeath25/06/201925-Jun
121950St. Joseph's National SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termGalway25/06/201925-Jun
121951Junior School St Andrew's CollegeMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCounty Dublin25/06/201925-Jun
121952Scoil na nOgMainstream Class TeacherPermanentCork25/06/201925-Jun
121953Marshalstown NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford25/06/201925-Jun
121954St Brigids SSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termLouth25/06/201925-Jun
121958Marshalstown NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWexford25/06/201925-Jun
121959Holy Family SSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCavan25/06/201925-Jun
121962Ballinlough NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121963Newtown NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121965Presentation SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth25/06/201925-Jun
121968Gaelscoil AahamhnainMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal25/06/201925-Jun
121969Holy Family BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow25/06/201925-Jun
121971Holy Family BNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCarlow25/06/201925-Jun
121972Scoil Naomh EoinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121981St Peters NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityKildare25/06/201925-Jun
121983Bunscoil Clochar MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
121994St Patricks JNSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin25/06/201925-Jun
121997SN MhuireSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWexford25/06/201925-Jun
121998St Joseph's Special SchoolSpecial Class TeacherPermanentSligo25/06/201925-Jun
122000Scoil an ChlochairMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWestmeath25/06/201925-Jun
122001St Declans Sp NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 425/06/201925-Jun
122013Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
122017St PatricksSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny25/06/201925-Jun
122020Whitecross NSDeputy PrincipalPermanentMeath25/06/201925-Jun
122022St PatricksSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termKilkenny25/06/201925-Jun
122031Riverview ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1225/06/201925-Jun
122032St Thomas JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2425/06/201925-Jun
122033Curraghmore NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWestmeath25/06/201925-Jun
122036St Marks JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2425/06/201925-Jun
122038St Marks JNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 2425/06/201925-Jun
122043Realt na Mara GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath25/06/201925-Jun
122046Realt na Mara GNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityMeath25/06/201925-Jun
122052Streamstown NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWestmeath25/06/201925-Jun
122054Castlemartyr NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork25/06/201925-Jun
122055Castlemartyr NSSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork25/06/201925-Jun
114642Leckaun National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLeitrim24/06/201924-Jun
119737St Beacons NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny24/06/201924-Jun
120568Athlone Mixed NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentWestmeath24/06/201924-Jun
121020Scoil Sheosaimh NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeOffaly24/06/201924-Jun
121154Quilty NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeClare24/06/201924-Jun
121182Scoil Aodan NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121189Scoil Aodan NaofaSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121208Gaelscoil Bhrian BoróimheMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121209Gaelscoil Bhrian BoróimheMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121242Presentation Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary24/06/201924-Jun
121269St Marys NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121273Cloghans NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMayo24/06/201924-Jun
121284John Scottus NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 424/06/201924-Jun
121290Ballybay NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termRoscommon24/06/201924-Jun
121291St Colmcilles GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121299SN Pol a tSomaisPrincipal TeacherPermanentMayo24/06/201924-Jun
121304Ballybay NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityRoscommon24/06/201924-Jun
121305St Brigids & St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121325Gaelscoil ThromaireSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termLaois24/06/201924-Jun
121337Liscarroll NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork24/06/201924-Jun
121342Lumcloon NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termOffaly24/06/201924-Jun
121358St. Aidans NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstituteKilkenny24/06/201924-Jun
121385Divine Mercy SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121386St Raphaelas Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121387Knockroosky NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentMayo24/06/201924-Jun
121389Scoil Mhuire NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork24/06/201924-Jun
121390Divine Mercy SNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121392St Joseph'sMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121405Gaelscoil na BoinneMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121406Lumcloon NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAOffaly24/06/201924-Jun
121425St Stephen's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121428Ballyhass NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork24/06/201924-Jun
121439St Stephen's NSSupport TeacherSubstitute - maternityMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121443St. Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLeitrim24/06/201924-Jun
121448Knocklong NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentLimerick24/06/201924-Jun
121450Ballyowen Meadows Special SchoolPrincipal TeacherPermanentCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121452Knocklong NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentLimerick24/06/201924-Jun
121457St Brigids JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2424/06/201924-Jun
121458Bishop Galvin SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork24/06/201924-Jun
121464St Michael's Sp NSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2024/06/201924-Jun
121466Lisronagh NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary24/06/201924-Jun
121479St Michael's Sp NSCaretaker/Janitor Part-TimeDublin 2024/06/201924-Jun
121488Powerscourt NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121496St Patricks NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADublin 1524/06/201924-Jun
121501Presentation Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary24/06/201924-Jun
121509St Itas NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway24/06/201924-Jun
121510SN Mhuire na mBratharMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 924/06/201924-Jun
121513Ballycoog National SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121518Skeoughvosteen NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityKilkenny24/06/201924-Jun
121525Scoil Nioclais NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121539Bunscoil Buachaillí Réalt na MaraMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121541St Mary's National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny24/06/201924-Jun
121543Our Lady of Mercy NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork24/06/201924-Jun
121544Our Lady of Mercy NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork24/06/201924-Jun
121549St. Mary's BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare24/06/201924-Jun
121552Our Lady Immaculate J.N.S. DarndaleMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1724/06/201924-Jun
121554Gaelscoil Uí ChéadaighMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121555Aston Village ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121556Rushnacara NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork24/06/201924-Jun
121557Aston Village ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121558Aston Village ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121560Aston Village ETNSLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121561Virgin Mary Boys' SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 924/06/201924-Jun
121562Aston Village ETNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstituteLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121563Scoil Naomh FaincheMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121564St. Louise de Marillac Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1024/06/201924-Jun
121565St. Louise de Marillac Primary SchoolSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termDublin 1024/06/201924-Jun
121566St. Louise de Marillac Primary SchoolSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 1024/06/201924-Jun
121567St. Louise de Marillac Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - less than 24 weeksDublin 1024/06/201924-Jun
121568Culfadda NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termSligo24/06/201924-Jun
121569St Marys NSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termWexford24/06/201924-Jun
121574Scoil CholmcilleMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal24/06/201924-Jun
121577Kilmacthomas Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford24/06/201924-Jun
121580St. Patrick's PrimaryMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare24/06/201924-Jun
121583Fermoyle N.S.Special Education TeacherFixed-termLongford24/06/201924-Jun
121584Muire Agus IosefMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1324/06/201924-Jun
121586SN MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford24/06/201924-Jun
121588SN Phadraig NaofaSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121591St Joseph's BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2224/06/201924-Jun
121594Mary Mother of Hope SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1524/06/201924-Jun
121597Griffith Barracks Multi Denominational SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 824/06/201924-Jun
121600Gaelscoil Bhaile MunnaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 924/06/201924-Jun
121601Ashbourne ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121606Bunscoil LoretoMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford24/06/201924-Jun
121608Bunscoil LoretoSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWexford24/06/201924-Jun
121609Scoil Aodh Rua agus NualaSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDonegal24/06/201924-Jun
121610St Attractas JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1624/06/201924-Jun
121612St Malachy's SMNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1124/06/201924-Jun
121614St. Kilian's S.N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2424/06/201924-Jun
121615Scoil Naomh OilibearMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121618SN Chaomhain Torrchoill, (Tara Hill NS)Mainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWexford24/06/201924-Jun
121620St Ciarans NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAOffaly24/06/201924-Jun
121624Scoil Iosef NaofaSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termTipperary24/06/201924-Jun
121625Scoil Naomh FiachraSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeKilkenny24/06/201924-Jun
121626SN Phadraig NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow24/06/201924-Jun
121627St Brendans BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 524/06/201924-Jun
121629St Joseph's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121632St Fintans NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1324/06/201924-Jun
121634St Andrews NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121635Ballinteer ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantSubstituteDublin 1424/06/201924-Jun
121636St Marys NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACavan24/06/201924-Jun
121639Scoil Náisiúnta na Coille GlaiseSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeGalway24/06/201924-Jun
121645St Gabriel's National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 724/06/201924-Jun
121652Gaelscoil Chnoc Na ReMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termSligo24/06/201924-Jun
121653Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick24/06/201924-Jun
121654St Fintans NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADublin 1324/06/201924-Jun
121655St Fintans NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 1324/06/201924-Jun
121656Thornleigh Educate Together NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121657The Burrow SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1324/06/201924-Jun
121660Thornleigh Educate Together NSSpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121662Scoil Chaitriona SeniorSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termGalway24/06/201924-Jun
121663Scoil Chaitriona SeniorMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway24/06/201924-Jun
121668Thornleigh Educate Together NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121672Scoil MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAGalway24/06/201924-Jun
121675St Colman's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLaois24/06/201924-Jun
121676Castaheany ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1524/06/201924-Jun
121682Drumkilly NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCavan24/06/201924-Jun
121684St Louis SPSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 624/06/201924-Jun
121685Scoil MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termMonaghan24/06/201924-Jun
121695St. Luke's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1524/06/201924-Jun
121697St. Luke's NSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1524/06/201924-Jun
121704Gaelscoil RiadaMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityGalway24/06/201924-Jun
121705St Ciarans NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 1524/06/201924-Jun
121706Gaelscoil na CamoigeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2224/06/201924-Jun
121708Gaelscoil na GiúiseMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 2424/06/201924-Jun
121709Enable Ireland Sandymount SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 424/06/201924-Jun
121710St Patricks NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACavan24/06/201924-Jun
121711Enable Ireland Sandymount SchoolSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 424/06/201924-Jun
121712St Stephen's NSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121717Scoil MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantSubstituteRoscommon24/06/201924-Jun
121723SN Cill RosantaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford24/06/201924-Jun
121724St Marys NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWexford24/06/201924-Jun
121726St Pauls JSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1324/06/201924-Jun
121729Scoil ChrónáinSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121730Charleville NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeOffaly24/06/201924-Jun
121731Gaelscoil BhrideMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary24/06/201924-Jun
121734SN Chaoimhin NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121735St Peters NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADublin 724/06/201924-Jun
121737St Peters NSSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - less than 24 weeksDublin 724/06/201924-Jun
121740Our Lady of Victories BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 924/06/201924-Jun
121743Scoil Aonghusa JuniorMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2424/06/201924-Jun
121746Scoil na Naomh UiligSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentKildare24/06/201924-Jun
121750St Francis NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121752Scoil Oilibheir NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121753St Pauls CBS PrimaryMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 724/06/201924-Jun
121754St Mary's JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121756St Marys NSSecretaryPart-TimeRoscommon24/06/201924-Jun
121757St GabrielsMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway24/06/201924-Jun
121758St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121762Scoil Naomh BarraMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121764Dunboyne SPSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121765St Seachnall's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121768Gaelscoil an ChuilinnMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 1524/06/201924-Jun
121769Dunboyne SPSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - less than 24 weeksMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121770St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121772Gaelscoil an ChuilinnMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 1524/06/201924-Jun
121773Scoil BhrídeSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNARoscommon24/06/201924-Jun
121775Mayo Abbey NSSpecial Education TeacherSubstituteMayo24/06/201924-Jun
121777Gaelscoil MhuscraíMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork24/06/201924-Jun
121780St Coens PSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWicklow24/06/201924-Jun
121781St Columbanus NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121782Mayo Abbey NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeMayo24/06/201924-Jun
121784St Seachnall's NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121785Gaelscoil Shliabh RuaMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 1824/06/201924-Jun
121794St Francis Xavier SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1524/06/201924-Jun
121798Glenbeg NSSchool Transport Bus EscortPart-TimeWaterford24/06/201924-Jun
121804Gaelscoil Thaobh na CoilleMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 1824/06/201924-Jun
121805Gaelscoil Thaobh na CoilleMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1824/06/201924-Jun
121808Scoil Sancta Maria Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 824/06/201924-Jun
121812Newtown NSMainstream Class TeacherPart-TimeLouth24/06/201924-Jun
121814Scoil BhrídeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121815Scoil BhrídeMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121818St Kenny NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWestmeath24/06/201924-Jun
121819Glenbeg NSSecretaryPart-TimeWaterford24/06/201924-Jun
121820Glenbeg NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWaterford24/06/201924-Jun
121821Scoil Naisiunta Uachtar ArdSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termGalway24/06/201924-Jun
121826Scoil Oilibheir NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath24/06/201924-Jun
121829ST. JOHN'S N.S.Special Education TeacherFixed-termDublin 2224/06/201924-Jun
121830Boher NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentWestmeath24/06/201924-Jun
121831St Joseph's Primary School (Junior)Special Education TeacherPart-TimeCarlow24/06/201924-Jun
121833The Red Door SchoolSpecial Class TeacherPermanentCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
121834St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare24/06/201924-Jun
121835Scoil MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDonegal24/06/201924-Jun
121836St Brigids GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1124/06/201924-Jun
121841St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny24/06/201924-Jun
121842Gaelscoil Bhaile MunnaMainstream Class TeacherPermanentDublin 924/06/201924-Jun
121843Clongeen NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWexford24/06/201924-Jun
121844Ballaghkeene NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWexford24/06/201924-Jun
122700Cloneyhurke NSMainstream Class TeacherSupplementary PanelOffaly24/06/201924-Jun
122806St Molagas S.N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherSupplementary PanelCounty Dublin24/06/201924-Jun
122909St. Baithin's N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherSupplementary PanelDonegal24/06/201924-Jun
117110Aughacasla NSMainstream Class TeacherPart-TimeKerry21/06/201921-Jun
117893Monkstown Park Junior SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
117898Monkstown Park Junior SchoolMainstream Class TeacherPart-TimeCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
119862Bunscoil an ClocharMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityKerry21/06/201921-Jun
120036Presentation Convent N.S.Principal TeacherPermanentKilkenny21/06/201921-Jun
120056Mullinahone N.S.Special Needs AssistantPart-TimeTipperary21/06/201921-Jun
120110Gaelscoil SáirséalMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
120131Scoile Mhuire NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentLeitrim21/06/201921-Jun
120306Scoil NiocláisCaretaker/Janitor PermanentCork21/06/201921-Jun
120356Kiltartan NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentGalway21/06/201921-Jun
120379St Thomas SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2421/06/201921-Jun
120401Courtenay NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
120506Powerstown NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityTipperary21/06/201921-Jun
120533Scoil Moibhi MilvertonMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
120557SN Bhaile AodhaSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeClare21/06/201921-Jun
120563Blessington Educate Together National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow21/06/201921-Jun
120607SN na nAingeal CoimhdeachtaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
120624Holy Trinity SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1321/06/201921-Jun
120650Mary Help of Christians GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 721/06/201921-Jun
120679St Annins NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway21/06/201921-Jun
120805Drumcorrin National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMonaghan21/06/201921-Jun
120815Monkstown ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
120816Monkstown ETNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
120819Scoil Lorcain BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford21/06/201921-Jun
120823Carlow NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow21/06/201921-Jun
120828Seafield NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford21/06/201921-Jun
120831Hedgestown NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
120835Primrose Hill NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare21/06/201921-Jun
120848Kilroe NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway21/06/201921-Jun
120854St Josephs NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACork21/06/201921-Jun
120855Scoil na Maighdine Muire BuachailliSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1621/06/201921-Jun
120856Scoil na Maighdine Muire BuachailliMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1621/06/201921-Jun
120870Scoil Realt na MaraMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
120872St Laurences NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWicklow21/06/201921-Jun
120900St Anne's NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWestmeath21/06/201921-Jun
120910Holy Rosary NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2421/06/201921-Jun
120918St Rynaghs NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeOffaly21/06/201921-Jun
120926Courtenay NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
120928St Colmans NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny21/06/201921-Jun
120938Sacred Heart BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1121/06/201921-Jun
120947Threen National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termRoscommon21/06/201921-Jun
120953St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
120958St Johns JSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny21/06/201921-Jun
120964Monagea NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
120965Scoil An Spioraid NaoimhMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
120970Knockskeagh N.S.Special Class TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
120972St Johns JSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny21/06/201921-Jun
120974St Joseph's NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAGalway21/06/201921-Jun
120976St Johns JSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny21/06/201921-Jun
120984Junior School St Andrew's CollegeSupport TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
120988Brighde NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
120992Brighde NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
120995Scoil MhuirePrincipal TeacherPermanentWestmeath21/06/201921-Jun
121017Scoil Mhuire MurroeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121040Gaelscoil Lios na nOgPrincipal TeacherPermanentDublin 621/06/201921-Jun
121059St Marys NSSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityOffaly21/06/201921-Jun
121069St Michaels NSMainstream Class TeacherPart-TimeWestmeath21/06/201921-Jun
121073Scoil Chormaic Special SchoolSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termTipperary21/06/201921-Jun
121082Scoil Chormaic Special SchoolSpecial Education TeacherPermanentTipperary21/06/201921-Jun
121096Scoil Naomh EannaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termSligo21/06/201921-Jun
121108St Coens PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow21/06/201921-Jun
121118Scoil Naomh EannaSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termSligo21/06/201921-Jun
121126Gaelscoil Eiscir RiadaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
121133Gaelscoil an RaithinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121147Ballinagree NSSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork21/06/201921-Jun
121164Bunscoil Rinn an ChabhlaighSupport TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121178SN DairbhreMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121179Dunboyne SPSPrincipal TeacherPermanentMeath21/06/201921-Jun
121193Scoil Eoin Baiste (Buachailli) SinsearMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 321/06/201921-Jun
121196SN Phadraig NaofaMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWicklow21/06/201921-Jun
121197SN Phadraig NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWicklow21/06/201921-Jun
121204Scoil IosagainMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary21/06/201921-Jun
121206Scoil MhuireSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWexford21/06/201921-Jun
121210Gaelscoil Uí EarcáinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1121/06/201921-Jun
121213Leitrim Mixed NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLeitrim21/06/201921-Jun
121217Gaelscoil na MíMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termMeath21/06/201921-Jun
121219St Annes NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentMeath21/06/201921-Jun
121227Rathgormack NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford21/06/201921-Jun
121228Gaelscoil Na LochannaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow21/06/201921-Jun
121230Newtown Junior SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford21/06/201921-Jun
121233Scoil Naomh MearnogMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
121237Clashmore NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford21/06/201921-Jun
121238Ballyconnell Central N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan21/06/201921-Jun
121239Scoil Bhride (Dunleer NS)Special Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121240Dublin 7 ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 721/06/201921-Jun
121245St Brigids INSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentDublin 1521/06/201921-Jun
121249St Brigids INSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1521/06/201921-Jun
121250St Brigids INSLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termDublin 1521/06/201921-Jun
121251St Mary's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan21/06/201921-Jun
121252St Peters NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 721/06/201921-Jun
121254Gaelscoil Uí ÉigeartaighMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121255St Marys NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121258Kilrickle National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway21/06/201921-Jun
121259St Marys NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121260Gaelscoil Uí ÉigeartaighSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork21/06/201921-Jun
121261Scoil Mhuire Agus EoinSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork21/06/201921-Jun
121263Scoil Naomh BuitheMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121264SN ColumcilleSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121265SN ColumcilleSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121267Gardiner Street PSMainstream Class TeacherSupplementary PanelDublin 121/06/201921-Jun
121271St. Michael's House Grosvenor School Leopardstown Dublin 18Special Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1821/06/201921-Jun
121272St Canice BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1121/06/201921-Jun
121275John Scottus NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 421/06/201921-Jun
121277St. Ultan's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1021/06/201921-Jun
121278John Scottus NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 421/06/201921-Jun
121279St. Ultan's NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termDublin 1021/06/201921-Jun
121281Ballinteer ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1421/06/201921-Jun
121282Ballinteer ETNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 1421/06/201921-Jun
121286St Oliver's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121288Milford Grange NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121292Scoil Mhuire Gan SmalMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 821/06/201921-Jun
121293Scoil Mhuire Gan SmalMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 821/06/201921-Jun
121294St David's BNSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentDublin 521/06/201921-Jun
121295St Maries of the IsleSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACork21/06/201921-Jun
121297Gaelscoil Naomh PadraigMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
121298St Saviours NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford21/06/201921-Jun
121301Bunscoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121303St Saviours NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWaterford21/06/201921-Jun
121306Tullyallen NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121307Corpus Christi PSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121308St Laurences SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow21/06/201921-Jun
121311Tullyallen NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121316Our Lady Immaculate SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1721/06/201921-Jun
121321St Columbanus NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMeath21/06/201921-Jun
121327St David's BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 521/06/201921-Jun
121328St. Patrick's National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork21/06/201921-Jun
121330Scoil Eoin BaisteMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121332North Kildare Educate Together National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare21/06/201921-Jun
121334St Michael's Infant SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121339Scoil Aonghusa Community National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherPermanentCork21/06/201921-Jun
121341Scoil Aonghusa Community National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121346Gaelscoil PhadraigMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
121347Saplings MullingarSpecial Class TeacherPermanentWestmeath21/06/201921-Jun
121348St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan21/06/201921-Jun
121350St Vincents Special SchoolSchool Transport Bus EscortSubstituteDublin 721/06/201921-Jun
121353St Paul's National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121355Kilcornan NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121359St Paul's National SchoolLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121361Scartaglen New CentralSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAKerry21/06/201921-Jun
121363St Paul's National SchoolSupport TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121364Churchtown NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare21/06/201921-Jun
121365Gortnahoe NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNATipperary21/06/201921-Jun
121366Drimoleague NSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121367Gaelscoil an RaithinSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNALimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121373Merlin Woods Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway21/06/201921-Jun
121376Askeaton Senior N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121378Scoil IosaSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 2421/06/201921-Jun
121382Riverchapel NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford21/06/201921-Jun
121383Coosan NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWestmeath21/06/201921-Jun
121384Gaelscoil DaraMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway21/06/201921-Jun
121388Coosan NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWestmeath21/06/201921-Jun
121391Raheen Wood Steiner National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termClare21/06/201921-Jun
121393St Anthonys SSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMayo21/06/201921-Jun
121394Gaelscoil DaraDeputy PrincipalPermanentGalway21/06/201921-Jun
121395Raheen Wood Steiner National SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeClare21/06/201921-Jun
121397Scoil Eoin BaisteSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121398Banogue National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121399St Marys Senior NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2221/06/201921-Jun
121403St. Oliver's NSPrincipal TeacherPermanentWexford21/06/201921-Jun
121407Culmullen NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeMeath21/06/201921-Jun
121409Our Lady of Victories Infant SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 921/06/201921-Jun
121412St Annes NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare21/06/201921-Jun
121414Glasnevin NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 921/06/201921-Jun
121415St Annes NSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termKildare21/06/201921-Jun
121417John F. Kennedy Memorial SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick21/06/201921-Jun
121420Newtown NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121423Scoil Naisiunta an PhasaisteMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford21/06/201921-Jun
121426Glasnevin NSSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 921/06/201921-Jun
121429Killeen N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway21/06/201921-Jun
121430Clonpriest NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121431North Bay ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 521/06/201921-Jun
121432Scoil Nano NagleMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2221/06/201921-Jun
121433St Fergals BNSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADublin 1121/06/201921-Jun
121434Clonpriest NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork21/06/201921-Jun
121436North Bay ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 521/06/201921-Jun
121440Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityRoscommon21/06/201921-Jun
121451St Pius X GNSSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 6W21/06/201921-Jun
121456Gaelscoil LongfoirtMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLongford21/06/201921-Jun
121459Kilternan Church of Ireland NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1821/06/201921-Jun
121461Kilternan Church of Ireland NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termDublin 1821/06/201921-Jun
121463Scoil Mhuire gan Smal Presentation PrimaryMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow21/06/201921-Jun
121465Gaelscoil Eiscir RiadaSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
121468Glor na MaraMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWaterford21/06/201921-Jun
121471Bunscoil Nic Amhlaidh/Catherine McAuley Junior SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford21/06/201921-Jun
121473St Michael's Sp NSSpecial Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 2021/06/201921-Jun
121474Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLongford21/06/201921-Jun
121476Carrigaline ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121477Presentation Primary SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNATipperary21/06/201921-Jun
121480Solas Chriost National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 2421/06/201921-Jun
121481Carrigaline ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork21/06/201921-Jun
121482St Finians NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
121483Holy Spirit Junior Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1221/06/201921-Jun
121484Carrigaline ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121492Esker Educate Together National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
121497Scoil Mhuire SoisearachMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare21/06/201921-Jun
121500Scoil Úna NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1221/06/201921-Jun
121502Gaelscoil Chill DaraMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare21/06/201921-Jun
121504Scoil Úna NaofaMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 1221/06/201921-Jun
121505St Michaels House SNSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 921/06/201921-Jun
121506Scoil ChronainMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
121508Scoil Úna NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADublin 1221/06/201921-Jun
121516St Brigids NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDonegal21/06/201921-Jun
121521Gaelscoil Ui FhiaichMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare21/06/201921-Jun
121522St Audoens NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 821/06/201921-Jun
121528St Marks SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2421/06/201921-Jun
121529St Marks SNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 2421/06/201921-Jun
121530St Patricks PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway21/06/201921-Jun
121531St Patricks PSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeGalway21/06/201921-Jun
121532Monasterevan Convent N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare21/06/201921-Jun
121534Ravenswell Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow21/06/201921-Jun
121536Curraglass NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121537Ashbourne ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMeath21/06/201921-Jun
121538Scartleigh NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork21/06/201921-Jun
121546St Eunan's N.SSpecial Education TeacherPart-TimeDonegal21/06/201921-Jun
121547Scoil Naomh FeichinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth21/06/201921-Jun
121548Scoil Naomh FeichinMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLouth21/06/201921-Jun
122510Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherSupplementary PanelMeath21/06/201921-Jun
122639St Peters NSMainstream Class TeacherSupplementary PanelDublin 721/06/201921-Jun
122702Scoil an DuinnínighMainstream Class TeacherSupplementary PanelCounty Dublin21/06/201921-Jun
122751St KilliansSpecial Class TeacherSupplementary PanelCork21/06/201921-Jun
111735Scoil Choilm Community National SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentDublin 1520/06/201920-Jun
119544Kilteely NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNALimerick20/06/201920-Jun
119859Loreto PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120187Loreto PSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120216Scoil ChaitrionaPrincipal TeacherPermanentLimerick20/06/201920-Jun
120220Scoil ChaitrionaSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNALimerick20/06/201920-Jun
120271Scoil Mhuire GNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120304Scoil Mhuire na TrócaireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth20/06/201920-Jun
120324Scoil an Chroi NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway20/06/201920-Jun
120327Convent of Mercy NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary20/06/201920-Jun
120347St Oliver Plunkett SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120352Donabate/Portrane ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120358St Oliver Plunkett SchoolSupport TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120367Gaelscoil Mhainistir na CorannMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120373Castleknock Educate Together NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1520/06/201920-Jun
120375Scoil Mhuire na TrócaireMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityLouth20/06/201920-Jun
120376St Laurences NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120377Scoil IdeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 520/06/201920-Jun
120381Scoil Chríost RíSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeSligo20/06/201920-Jun
120420Drimnagh Castle PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1220/06/201920-Jun
120424Kilcroan National SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAGalway20/06/201920-Jun
120441St Brendans Boys NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeGalway20/06/201920-Jun
120446Gaelscoil Mhic AmhlaighMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway20/06/201920-Jun
120478St. Mary's SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow20/06/201920-Jun
120485St. Brigid's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny20/06/201920-Jun
120504Rush and Lusk Educate Together NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 120/06/201920-Jun
120507Roxboro N. S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termRoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120518Lenamore NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLongford20/06/201920-Jun
120519Scoile Mhuire NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLeitrim20/06/201920-Jun
120536Scoil AngelaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary20/06/201920-Jun
120547Convent of Mercy NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan20/06/201920-Jun
120558Greystones Communtity NSSpecial Class TeacherPermanentWicklow20/06/201920-Jun
120571Scoil Mhuire Banrion na hEireannMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick20/06/201920-Jun
120588Scoil Mhuire AllenwoodMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120613Gaelscoil OsraiMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny20/06/201920-Jun
120621St Lorcan's B.N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2020/06/201920-Jun
120655Gaelscoil de hideMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway20/06/201920-Jun
120657Scoil Realt na MaraSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120672Kill-o-the Grange NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1820/06/201920-Jun
120677Gaelscoil Mhic AmhlaighSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeGalway20/06/201920-Jun
120678Kill-o-the Grange NSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1820/06/201920-Jun
120700St Attractas Senior NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1620/06/201920-Jun
120701Ballyduff NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120703Glenbrien NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120707St Canice's Co Ed NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKilkenny20/06/201920-Jun
120709Citywest ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2420/06/201920-Jun
120710Scoil Phádraig, RathoeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow20/06/201920-Jun
120719Scoil Chlochair MhuireDeputy PrincipalPermanentCork20/06/201920-Jun
120725Scoil Chlochair MhuireSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120727Scoil Chlochair MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork20/06/201920-Jun
120730Ranelagh Multi-Denominational SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 620/06/201920-Jun
120731Bray School Project NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAWicklow20/06/201920-Jun
120733Griffith Barracks Multi Denominational SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 820/06/201920-Jun
120735St Luke's SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120736Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford20/06/201920-Jun
120748St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2020/06/201920-Jun
120755Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120762Scoil BhrideMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120766Presentation PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford20/06/201920-Jun
120771Meelin NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork20/06/201920-Jun
120772Scoil Náisiúnta Mhuire, Rathpeacon N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120773St. Clare's Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 6W20/06/201920-Jun
120781Glynn NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120782Scoil Naomh MaodhógMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120784St Catherines Infant SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 720/06/201920-Jun
120789Clover Hill NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termRoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120790St Annes Special NSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120793St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1520/06/201920-Jun
120794Clover Hill NSSupport TeacherFixed-termRoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120798Clover Hill NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNARoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120799Scoil Eoin PhoilMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120807SN Cill ChriodainMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120809SN Cill ChriodainSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork20/06/201920-Jun
120810Scoil Phádraig, RathoeMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCarlow20/06/201920-Jun
120811Gardiner Street PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 120/06/201920-Jun
120812Gardiner Street PSLanguage Support TeacherFixed-termDublin 120/06/201920-Jun
120813Gardiner Street PSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termDublin 120/06/201920-Jun
120814Gardiner Street PSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 120/06/201920-Jun
120817St Annes Special NSSpecial Needs AssistantSubstituteKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120818Newtown Upper N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary20/06/201920-Jun
120821St Ursulas PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford20/06/201920-Jun
120822Kilrane NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120824St Fergals BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1120/06/201920-Jun
120826St Fergals BNSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1120/06/201920-Jun
120827Scoil Barra NaofaPrincipal TeacherPermanentCork20/06/201920-Jun
120829Drumfad NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal20/06/201920-Jun
120832Whitechurch National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1620/06/201920-Jun
120833St Andrews NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120834Scoil Phadraic CailiniMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120836Drumcondra NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 920/06/201920-Jun
120840Scoil Mhuire WoodviewMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120841Scoil Chonnla PhadraigMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120842Wexford Educate Together NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120843Scoil NeasainMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 520/06/201920-Jun
120844Ursaille NaofaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120845Wexford Educate Together NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120846Our Lady of Mercy PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford20/06/201920-Jun
120847St John The Baptist NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120849St Marys BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120850Wexford Educate Together NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120851St Andrews NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow20/06/201920-Jun
120853Cooraclare NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeClare20/06/201920-Jun
120857Temple Street Hospital SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 120/06/201920-Jun
120858Gorey Central SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120859St Patricks BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120861St Joseph's GNSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120863Camolin NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120864Catherine McAuley NSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 220/06/201920-Jun
120865St Andrews NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120866Gorey Central SchoolMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120867St Canices NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWexford20/06/201920-Jun
120868St Cronans JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120869Scoil Aine Presentation PSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termDublin 2220/06/201920-Jun
120871Glanduff National SchoolSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termRoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120873Scoil Aine Presentation PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2220/06/201920-Jun
120874Scoil Aine Presentation PSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 2220/06/201920-Jun
120875Gaelscoil na nDéiseMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford20/06/201920-Jun
120876North Dublin NS ProjectMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 920/06/201920-Jun
120877Holy Spirit Senior Primary SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1220/06/201920-Jun
120878Rochestown ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork20/06/201920-Jun
120879Ballymurray NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termRoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120880St James NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120883Scoil Chaitriona NaíonáinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 520/06/201920-Jun
120884Cappataggle Central SchoolPrincipal TeacherPermanentGalway20/06/201920-Jun
120885Scoil TreasaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2420/06/201920-Jun
120886Scoil Mhuire gan SmalSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNASligo20/06/201920-Jun
120888St James NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork20/06/201920-Jun
120890St Riaghans NSSpecial Needs AssistantSubstitute - maternityDonegal20/06/201920-Jun
120891SN Naomh FeidhlimMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan20/06/201920-Jun
120892Scoil TreasaMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 2420/06/201920-Jun
120893Scoil ShinchillSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeOffaly20/06/201920-Jun
120894Cappataggle Central SchoolSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityGalway20/06/201920-Jun
120895St Patricks BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal20/06/201920-Jun
120898SN Naomh FeidhlimMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCavan20/06/201920-Jun
120899St John the Baptist JBNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 320/06/201920-Jun
120901St. Mary's N.S.Mainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 320/06/201920-Jun
120903Waterpark NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford20/06/201920-Jun
120906Tavneena NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termMayo20/06/201920-Jun
120907Scoil Chill RuadhainSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork20/06/201920-Jun
120909Charleville CBS PrimaryMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120912Scoil BhrídeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120913St. Mary's N.S.Special Education TeacherFixed-termDublin 320/06/201920-Jun
120914St Columbas NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 320/06/201920-Jun
120916Scoil IdeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick20/06/201920-Jun
120917Whitehall NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termRoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120919Gaelscoil BhréifneSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACavan20/06/201920-Jun
120920St Joseph's JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1120/06/201920-Jun
120921St RaphaelsMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1020/06/201920-Jun
120924St Annes NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan20/06/201920-Jun
120925St Marys Central NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termTipperary20/06/201920-Jun
120927Scoil Fhursa GaillimhMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway20/06/201920-Jun
120929St Joseph's JNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1120/06/201920-Jun
120930Scoil NeifinnPrincipal TeacherPermanentMayo20/06/201920-Jun
120932Scoil Phadraig Naofa BuachailliMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick20/06/201920-Jun
120934Scoil BhrídeMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120936Scoil BhrídeSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
120941Scoil EannaSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120942Raphoe Central NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDonegal20/06/201920-Jun
120950St Attracta's National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termRoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120951Coomhola NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCork20/06/201920-Jun
120954Scoil MhuireSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeCork20/06/201920-Jun
120955Hacketstown NSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNACarlow20/06/201920-Jun
120956St Attracta's National SchoolMainstream Class TeacherPart-TimeRoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120957St Margarets NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120959Limerick East Educate Together NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick20/06/201920-Jun
120960Scoil EannaSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentCork20/06/201920-Jun
120961St Joseph's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth20/06/201920-Jun
120963SN MolaiseMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCarlow20/06/201920-Jun
120966St Kilians N.S.Special Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCavan20/06/201920-Jun
120968Carnaross National SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMeath20/06/201920-Jun
120973St Attracta's National SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termRoscommon20/06/201920-Jun
120977Scoil MhuireMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
120981Barna National SchoolSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termLimerick20/06/201920-Jun
120982Glasnevin ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termDublin 1120/06/201920-Jun
120985Glasnevin ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1120/06/201920-Jun
120986St Kilians N.S.Special Education TeacherFixed-termCavan20/06/201920-Jun
120987Glasnevin ETNSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 1120/06/201920-Jun
120991An Ghrianain NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeWestmeath20/06/201920-Jun
120994Carmona SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
120997S.N. Bhaile Mhic AirtMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford20/06/201920-Jun
121003Butlersbridge NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCavan20/06/201920-Jun
121007Scoil Mhuire na nGaelMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth20/06/201920-Jun
121010St Colmcilles BNSSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNAMeath20/06/201920-Jun
121011Butlersbridge NSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityCavan20/06/201920-Jun
121013St Patricks NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway20/06/201920-Jun
121014St Marys NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford20/06/201920-Jun
121015Bishop Ahern NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCork20/06/201920-Jun
121016Scoil Maelruain JuniorMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2420/06/201920-Jun
121019St. Ultan's NSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1020/06/201920-Jun
121021Adamstown Castle ETNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
121022Scoil EindeMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termGalway20/06/201920-Jun
121025Scoil Náisíunta Ghort a ChoirceSpecial Needs AssistantStandard SNADonegal20/06/201920-Jun
121028St Patricks SNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1520/06/201920-Jun
121031Bunscoil Gleann SidheáinMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWaterford20/06/201920-Jun
121032Gaelscoil Chnoc LiamhnaMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1620/06/201920-Jun
121033Scoil Bhride NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeKildare20/06/201920-Jun
121035Lucan Educate Together NSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
121039Donoughmore NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick20/06/201920-Jun
121045Coill Dubh NSSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeKildare20/06/201920-Jun
121046Scoil Bhride NSSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentKildare20/06/201920-Jun
121047Presentation PSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 820/06/201920-Jun
121048Virgin Mary G.N.SSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeDublin 920/06/201920-Jun
121051Lucan Educate Together NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termCounty Dublin20/06/201920-Jun
121052St Brendans NSSpecial Education TeacherFixed-termKilkenny20/06/201920-Jun
121056Scoil Chroi NaofaSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentWestmeath20/06/201920-Jun
121058Scoil Mháthair DéMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLimerick20/06/201920-Jun
121060Scoil Náisiúnta Naomh EoinSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeLaois20/06/201920-Jun
121063Abalta Special SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentGalway20/06/201920-Jun
121065St Joseph's NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth20/06/201920-Jun
121067Callystown Mixed NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth20/06/201920-Jun
121071Tallanstown NSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termLouth20/06/201920-Jun
121074Scoil Mhuire Senior SchoolMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termKildare20/06/201920-Jun
121075Castleknock Educate Together NSSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 1520/06/201920-Jun
121076St Pius X BNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 6W20/06/201920-Jun
121077Castleknock Educate Together NSSupport TeacherFixed-termDublin 1520/06/201920-Jun
121081Abalta Special SchoolSpecial Needs AssistantPart-TimeGalway20/06/201920-Jun
121089St Kilians JNSMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 2420/06/201920-Jun
121091Scoil Mhuire Senior SchoolSpecial Education TeacherSubstitute - maternityKildare20/06/201920-Jun
121095St Kilians JNSMainstream Class TeacherSubstitute - maternityDublin 2420/06/201920-Jun
121097Scoil Naomh IosafMainstream Class TeacherFixed-termWicklow20/06/201920-Jun
121101Scoil Naomh DubhthachSpecial Needs AssistantPermanentDonegal20/06/201920-Jun
121102St Kilians JNSSupport TeacherSubstitute - less than 24 weeksDublin 2420/06/201920-Jun
121103St Michael's House Special School FoxfieldSpecial Class TeacherPermanentDublin 520/06/201920-Jun
121109St Michael's House Special School FoxfieldSpecial Class TeacherFixed-termDublin 520/06/201920-Jun